Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-18T22:06:43+08:00


If they would tell me a positive one, i would be happy but if they would tell me a negative one, i would try fixing it.
1 5 1
2014-07-18T22:07:06+08:00


Both i can feel some of my classmates bully me that's the negative side,the positive is they love me as a friend

>Hope it helps
don't copy my answer,it is based on my mind !!
From: TaengPark
0