Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-19T12:27:23+08:00
Pollution, cutting trees, and throwing wastes everywhere..
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
i need speech for that please!1
2014-07-19T12:28:59+08:00


The first problems of mother earth is pollution and the continously enlarging population. Illegal logging too is also one ofthe problems and needs to be solved immediately before its too late.
2 5 2
Pollution...
pwede po ba kaung gumawa ng speech para jan??
i need speech for that
pollution and human practices which causes it destruction
how to answer ??????? hindi ko alam saan ang i ciclick eh .. :))))