Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-29T17:24:20+08:00
You should tell them about of your product/s that you've gonna used it and used your all strategies to encounter the enemy.

Likely, you're gonna used something otherwise think about something that will be used to counter them.

-Ryan Joseph-

3 5 3
2016-06-29T17:34:35+08:00
I will convince them by telling them the qualities about gadgets and the product
1 5 1