Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-29T21:08:50+08:00
Both of them pumps liquid 
2 4 2
thankiesss
Lol ... but said compared??..
2016-06-30T00:33:56+08:00
A Mechanical Pump Can and will actually/ Eventually Wear out by time....  because nothing mechanical last for so long....

as for a natural human heart..... it can last for even more than a century if we just take good foods that is healthy for our heart and body...
1 4 1