Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-20T11:46:16+08:00
1. DON'T Ever make a reviewer. WHY? Because it will only take your time writing such words and then you tend to forget it.
2. try to HIGHLIGHT important words and REMEMBER it's meaning.
3. Scan or went over NOTES on your notebook because the teacher tends to ask questions that is written on your notebooks.
4. REMEMBER the words that is told by your teachers when she is discussing.
and lastly...
5. Try to research some online worksheets on google about your topics and try to review your WRONG answers...

Hope that my advice helped you for your test and GOODLUCK!
1 5 1
2014-07-20T12:58:25+08:00
Just concentrate and focus on what you are reviewing.
no for destruction.
0