Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-30T01:18:55+08:00
Yes, we should have fight for it to stand against to our freedom and for the justice and also we have our own rights to fight against it.
3 5 3
2016-06-30T01:21:46+08:00
Of course We Should All Fight For justice and also forĀ Our Freedom Because
Everyone is Free In this World we have The right about it .... we live in a liberated world and country..... which means we are Free..
1 5 1