Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-06-30T01:24:43+08:00
Yes, it is just natural for us to dream because we people, have our own rights to dream our own ambitions.
2 5 2
2016-06-30T01:31:21+08:00
Nope it's not ....well not all of us can do that... most of us can just dream ... but have no control in dream...

but some people can manipulate and control the things and events that happen in their dreams........... 
1 5 1