Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-21T16:13:07+08:00
A balanced force is a force that is controlled and fair the unbalanced force is something usually cant handle it could be reckless and out of control also it could be dangerous and unfair
1 5 1
2014-07-21T16:15:24+08:00
Balanced force- the force is fare for example 2 kids are pushing each other no one win because there is a fare force
unbalanced force-on of the force is bigger

0