Answers

2016-07-03T19:41:34+08:00
Dahil hindi ka nya gusto o kaya naman e, may gusto syang iba kaya ka nasasaktan kasi nagseselos ka.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-03T19:45:52+08:00
Why? It is just because of us because We are'nt to be hurt if we are thinking our limitations, first thing for having a crush is knowing our limitations and accept all things eventhough it can hurt you or it can be good to you, just be patient when you are infatuated.
1 5 1