Answers

2014-07-21T19:16:49+08:00


Smoke that comes from factories/ vehicles, throwing garbage everywhere..

That's my answer :)))

--Rayne
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-21T19:20:07+08:00


Causes of air pollution are:
1. big smoke from different factories/establishment
2. using of cigarette
3. smokes from vehicles
4. using of katol :)
yan lng po ang maisip ko eh. hehe
i hope makatulong.
1 5 1
Improper disposal of garbage,smokes that came from vehicles and factories ... using of dynamite when fishing, throwing of chemicals in the rivers ..