Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-21T21:02:09+08:00
The immediate effects of taking marijuana include rapid heart beat, disorientation, lack of physical coordination, often followed by depression or sleepiness. Some users suffer panic attacks or anxiety.
3 3 3
2014-07-21T21:09:55+08:00
Marijuana is used for smoking
Effects:
Eyes reddening
Mouth drying 
Skin sensation of heat or cold
Increasing heart rate
and Muscle relaxation
2 3 2