Answers

2016-07-06T11:56:27+08:00
I'll finish my studies Help my parents Make my parents be proud of me Be indipendent
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-06T12:03:47+08:00
My goal in the next 5 years is, I will continue my studies by being positive, and continue being inspired by my love ones, and having a self.confidence that you can overcome and surpass all the challenges that comes with your life as a student. And having faith to God and to yourself that you can finish your studies and to get a good job in the future.
1 5 1
anfmd help my family to payback all their sacrifices to help me become successful and help other people it times of their weakness.
and rather.
thankyow
welcome! kadugtong ng answer yung nasa comment
in your life po.. sorry nag kamali. hndi with your life