Answers

2016-07-06T17:10:06+08:00
I will make a law that will implement schools to monitor the bullies and punish them like make them expelled or something (depends on how many warnings). After this I'm gonna have it approved by the other senates and the president.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-06T17:10:27+08:00
If i would be a senator,how will i stop bullying.

by simply proposing project or premises that will help in stoppinv bullying
be a role model to all
by that everyone wil follow
give fines to those who will not follow the implemented laws.and last Ask God to give me wise to think what is right
2 5 2