Answers

2014-07-22T17:52:09+08:00
Na-sodium, Ca- calcium.......
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-25T17:34:18+08:00


Ti-titanium
Mn-manganese
W-tungsten
Ni-nickel
Cu-copper
Zn-zinc
Ag-silver
Au-gold
Hg-mecury
Pt-platinum
Fe-iron
Co-cobalt
Mg-magnesium
Ca-calcium
Na-sodium
K-potasium
Li-lithium
H-hydrogen

Please don't copy my answer nor delete this please...
This is based on my mind
From:MariahJoyce
1 5 1