Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-06T19:16:34+08:00
1. ma'am do you love usĀ 
2.ma'am what is ur love lifeĀ 
3.ma'am where do u lived
2 4 2
2016-07-06T20:10:52+08:00
1. How did you end up being a teacher?
2. How much do you love your job?
3. What's the biggest problem that teachers encounter?
4. What are students to you?
5. How long are you willing to stay as a teacher?
6. Are you enjoying the teacher life?
7. How do you deal with stubborn students?
8. What advice can you give to the aspiring teachers?
9. How can you motivate your students?
10. Is being a teacher just a job?
0