Answers

2016-07-10T16:52:27+08:00
Discrimination can be happen because of your ...
religion, sex, family responsibilities, nationality, status and parent, early pregnancy and more.
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-10T16:54:03+08:00
Discrimination in school exists between the students or with the teachers. Students tend to judge other kids who are not having the same quality of life as them. The way of dressing, appearance, speaking, or character is pointed out. Teachers also discriminate their students by treating them unequally.
3 4 3