Answers

2016-07-10T17:34:08+08:00
Jupiter-hari ng mga diyos
Juno- asawa ni jupiter
Neptune- hari ng karagatan
Pluto- panginoon ng impyerno
Mars- diyos ng digmaan
Apollo- diyos ng propesiya
Minerva- diyosa ng karunungan
Diana-diyosa ng pangangaso
Vulcan- diyos ng apoy
Mercury- mensahero ng mga diyos
Venus- diyosa ng kagandahan
Vesta- diyosa ng apoy

ure welcome
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-10T17:36:48+08:00
Zeus
Poseidon
Hades
Hera
Aphrodite
Apollo 
Ares
Artemis
Athena
Hephaestus
Hestia
Hermes
1 5 1
Zeus is Jupiter. Hari ng mga olympians at God of the sky. Poseidon is neptune. God of the sea. Hera is Juno. Goddess of marriage. Hades is Pluto. King of the dead and ruler of the underworld. Aphrodite is Venus. Goddess of beauty. Apollo, god of music and healing.
Ares is Mars. God of war. Artemis is Diana. Goddess of the hunt and protector of the women in childbirth. Athena is Minerva. Goddess of wisdom. Hephaestus is Vulcan. God of fire. Hestia is Vesta. Goddess of hearth. Hermes is Mercury. Messenger god, a trickster and a friend of the thieves. Ayan po! I hope it helps you :)
Wow thank you po haha salamat ng marami :)
You're welcome ng marami XD
Haha xD