Answers

2016-07-10T18:44:32+08:00
Bantayang mabuti bigayan ng maayos ma damit painumin ng ligtas at siguradong gatas at tubig huwag pabayaan ang likod sa may pawis
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-10T18:51:47+08:00
Always put your baby or child in an approved restraint when travelling by car.Always use the five-point safety harness in your highchair, stroller or pram. This harness goes over your baby’s shoulders, round their waist and between their legs.Put your baby to sleep on their back and keep fluffy toys and doonas out of the cot.Do not let anyone smoke in the house, in the car or near your baby.

1 5 1