Answers

2016-07-10T19:39:54+08:00
I'm afraid, sweetie, that you should be the one to answer that question because no one in the world knows yourself better than you yourself.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-10T19:40:02+08:00
You can express yourself in various ways. It can be through speech, writing, or art. It actually depends on which one you are more comfortable with.
2 5 2
by music, dancing,singing and pagtulong sa ibang tao