Answers

2016-07-11T22:23:29+08:00
For me love is like how you treat your mother because easily by respecting them we are already showing love to them
1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-11T22:25:00+08:00
Love is when you feel deeply for another person that you see to her/his well-being. Real love doesn't beg to be loved back. If you really love a person, then you'd love him/her unconditionally without expecting anything. Love is about giving and being selfless. 
1 5 1
Thus, Loving Anyone and being Selfless makes your life useless.. -_-
No, it doesn't make your life useless. It only makes your life more meaningful.
No, it does not
what makes you say so?
nah nVm