Answers

2014-07-23T21:20:05+08:00
Well I'll tell her that some day you will be a helpful and very generous giver to those who are needy. ;)
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-23T21:24:02+08:00
Follow what she did, cause someday i also want to be a so called hope of the next generations and i also leave footprints so when I die, these doing will mlast in the memory of the future generations...And i wont forget to tell my sister, I'm Proud oy you Ate your amazing...":)
1 5 1