Answers

2016-07-12T19:54:19+08:00
Eat tomato and other fruitsĀ that is good for the skin and also dot use products with side effects
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-12T20:05:03+08:00
Exfoliate it by the mixture of 1/2 seasalt/sugar,1/2oil of your choice (jojoba,almond,olive,coconut) and a teaspoon of citrus(lemon,orange..) And then wash and add lotion or you can add a carton of milk in your bathtub and rinse for 20 min.
2 5 2
When is the best time to trim my finger nails?