Answers

2016-07-13T20:27:27+08:00
United you can do many things together that can benefit some or all,Divided one can bring the downfall of the other person or a group.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-13T20:37:00+08:00
It means that we start our goal together but in the end we end it separately. ( But if you ask me it is like friendship in the beginning we are so close but when we mistreat them we end up falling apart )
1 5 1