Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-13T22:40:20+08:00
Sexual orientation is an enduring pattern of romantic or sexual attraction (or a combination of these) to persons of the opposite sex or gender, the same sex or gender, or to both sexes or more than one gender. These attractions are generally subsumed under heterosexualityhomosexuality, and bisexuality,while asexuality (the lack of sexual attraction to others) is sometimes identified as the fourth category

1 5 1
2016-07-13T22:43:04+08:00
A person's sexual identity in relation to the denger to which they attacted;the fact of being heterosexual,homosexual, or bisexual.......

0