Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-14T19:13:58+08:00
Just one paragraph ok?

There is just one world where everyone lives on. Every people ask themselves "Why do Earth exist?". Well people tried to answer that question with the help of Science and Modern Technology. 

PS: I haven't watched the whole movie :)

1 5 1
Hi, bananamanxd, can you help me? Please. Huhu! I really need your help. :) Can you make my reaction paper? Please? Help me?
I'll try
hey guys! What are you doing?
2016-07-14T19:19:19+08:00
Me i watch journey of the earth.i can join your team?


1 2 1