Answers

2016-07-15T21:48:06+08:00
Pathway of blood Lungs>pulmonary vein>left atrium>left ventricle>aorta (note: in Aorta the blood will be distribute into two ways, the Upper extremities>superior vena cava and Lower Extremities> inferior vena cava ) after that it will go to right atrium>right ventricle>pulmonary artery>lungs... End of the cycle. :) -You already understand? If not, ask me. ;)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-15T21:49:34+08:00