Answers

2016-07-15T22:43:04+08:00
Oo naman. Basa ka lang ng Bible at tanging si God lang ang makakapagpahilom ng sugat mo with extra happiness pa.
0
its help me a lot TY :)
it helped you alot? Well, you're welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-16T20:29:58+08:00
Ofcourse. Just trust God because he will not give you a problem if you can't.
If it is in an emotional way:
And maybe, your the problem because your still not moving on. What I mean is, the past is very important to you and you don't want to let it go so your stuck in it. Remember, you can't change the past but you can change the future. Past is not important, what more important is now but the most is the future.
If it is in a physical way:
Consult a doctor.
1 5 1