Answers

2016-07-16T15:13:57+08:00
The most dangerous animal in the world is a common housefly.because of their habits of visiting animal waste 
0
The answer you send is not connected to science it is connected to the animals and their habbitats
well atleast i tried
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-16T15:49:31+08:00
Scientist that studying life Called Biologist
Scientist that studying Weather called Metreorologist
Scientist that studying Electricity called Electrology
Scientist that studying Soil called edaphology 
1 5 1
Thank you for giving me a good answer can we be friend
welcome, ofcourse yes!