Answers

2016-07-16T22:01:25+08:00
For my own opinion, this proverbs means that lazy young man are useless because you can't used he foul-smelling meat
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-16T22:11:15+08:00
Ohmyghad! AsawaNiJin? Army?

Btw, the lazy young man is like a foul-smelling meat, it means that, if a person is too lazy he is like a meat that is useless. :)
2 4 2
Namjin]
Army?
ARMYYYY HAHAHH
WAAAAH ARMYYYYYYYs