Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-18T20:54:26+08:00
Tell them to use punnett square to have an idea of what will be the outcome of the animals that the will breed. (bum panez xD)
2 3 2
theeyyy. lol di po talaga tama yan. dejk.
2016-07-18T20:55:48+08:00
Animal breeders can cross breed animals in order for them to get the desired traits that will improved livestock in terms of meat quality and milk production.
0