Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-26T13:06:54+08:00
Ito yung sobrang pagputol ng mga puno na nagdudulot ng pagkalbo ng ating forest.
1 5 1
Deforestation, clearance or clearing is the removal of a forest or stand of trees where the land is thereafter converted to a non-forest use. Examples of deforestation include conversion of forestland to farms, ranches, or urban use.
thank you po...
WC :)
2014-07-26T15:51:17+08:00


Ito ay ang pagkaubos o kaya pagkawala ng mga punongkahoy sa gubat...

That's my answer :)))

--Rayne
0