Answers

2014-07-27T18:52:17+08:00
The top 1 is paper, the next ones are guesses probably water,metal shavings, chemicals, wood and wood products, rag and other consumables
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-27T19:21:07+08:00
1. Plastic bottles - you can recycle it by using this as pots and many other things that you can make with your artistic side.
2. CDs - you can decorate your house with this.
3. Empty Jars - you can store here you art materials such as pencils and ballpens
4. Newspapers - you can make jars, and some decorative designs from here.
5. Paper (White & Colored) - Decorative designs such as origamis ..

I hope it can help .. ^^
1 5 1