Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-25T10:06:25+08:00
Gadgets affect people's lives especially teenagers. They make our lives much easier but it also has some bad effects. It causes people to be lazy. Gadgets are wonderful things so let's not destroy them.
1 5 1
2016-07-25T19:56:08+08:00
Gadgets affect people's lives because others spend their lives using their gadget and it may cause bad effect like being lazy and it may affect their eyes and not have enough sleep.
0