Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-25T12:46:52+08:00
Jesus is tha son of Mary, Mary is the wife of joseph and the mother of Jesus, and Joseph is the husband of Mary
2 5 2
2016-07-25T19:05:32+08:00
Jesus is the Godman which the God posseses to share people what is life, or death. Although, we have the difficulty on knowing the difference of Jesus and God. Let's just imagine that God, posseses another human being and was automatically turned into a Godman, or we can describe it as God at the same time Godman.

Mary, is the mother of the Godman we all know as Jesus, she was the one who raised Jesus with goodness and taught Jesus the values of things. Mary was known as the virgin mother.

Joseph, was the known father of the Godman Jesus. Joseph with Mary also taught Jesus the goodness of things.

2 4 2