Answers

2016-07-27T19:21:51+08:00
It's simple. Since addition goes first, you add all the positive numbers then subtract the sum to the negative numbers. Remember that you take the sign of the larger number. (I'm too lazy to solve and type down the answers so just do it by yourself)
1 5 1
Ohhhh okay thank you very much!
You're welcome :)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-27T19:27:27+08:00
1. -152
2. -7
3. 99
4. 28
5. -155
6. -35
7. -70
2 5 2