Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-28T06:13:54+08:00
Yes, It is I. I'm a Christian.
2 5 2
2016-08-01T17:32:28+08:00
All people knows Jesus ,but few people have intimate relationship with God.Although we are Christians we somehow fail in some ways and it is to know God deeper than we already know and seek to be forgiven in our sins.To live with Christ forever and Eternal is really we never understand,he gave his life for us,to redeem us and take away the shackles and give us the life so Glorious and Peaceful.
1 5 1