Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-28T08:42:35+08:00
Discrimination should not be tolerated.
People were created equally. Your race or wherever you came from do not define you as a person. Sometimes those people whom we discriminates are far more educated than us.
1 5 1
2016-07-28T10:26:31+08:00
"Weeds are difficult to kill. " Mahirap tanggalin ang mga taong mapanghusga na nabubuhay sa ating mundo. Tayo ay nilikhang magkakapareho ng Ating Diyos. We must respect everyone regardless of their skin color, religion, nationality and sexes to form a group or community. Be judicious. Walang perpekto. Try to look first in the mirror.
0