Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-29T20:25:17+08:00


Bullying ay isang pag uugali na pananakit sa katawan, at sa nararamdaman ng tao
2 5 2
THANK U
thanks :D
WELCOME
ANU PA ANG IBANG HALIMBAWA NG VISUAL/SPATIAL
2014-07-29T20:27:38+08:00


Bullying is the physical harassment or insulting someone which causes him to be hurt either by physically or emotionally....
0
THANKS
Welcome
Bullying is unwanted, aggressive behavior among school aged children that involves a real or perceived power imbalance. The behavior is repeated, or has the potential to be repeated, over time. Both kids who are bullied and who bully others may have serious, lasting problems.