Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-28T21:47:04+08:00
*Tagalog* Ang Integers ay binubuo ng mga Positive Numbers and Negative Numbers ...

-8 -7 -6 -5 -4 -3 -2 -1 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 5 1
2016-07-29T12:31:11+08:00
Integers are the set of whole numbers and their opposites. Whole numbers greater than zero are called positive integers. Whole numbers less than zero are called negative integers. The integer zero is neither positive nor negative, and has no sign.


#kathleen^solving ;)
0
Your answer is close...The integers is compised by a Positive Numbers, Negative Numbers and 0