Answers

2016-07-28T21:26:12+08:00
Uminom ka ng vitamin na pampataba.. siguradong tataba ka..
1 2 1
besides of vitamins anu pa ang pwede
hmmmm.. eat some nutritious food.
Deal with stress
Ask for help.
Develop healthy relationship. Avoid unhealthy relationship like when you're having a trouble with your jowa. Be active in community.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-28T21:26:37+08:00
Do exercise and eat balanced diet
2 3 2
i try
Maintain physically, mentally and socially health. By how? Rest, eat healthy, exercise, proper hygiene, regular check up, stay emotionally hea─║th, DO NOT SMOKE , abuse drugs and alcohol. Walk outside. Inom ka vutamins. Simple goals can help too. Take care of yourself. Slow calming music para marelax. Participate and share interest.