Answers

2016-07-29T18:53:14+08:00
Stay under the table before checking any damages, there might be an aftershock. 
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-29T18:54:15+08:00
Go outside of the house. if it is near along the shore evacuate into a high place.. Listen to the Radio for the news or emergency evacuation updates or tsunami warning. Contact my parents that i am same from the earthquake.. 
3 4 3