Answers

2016-07-29T22:21:29+08:00
Dominic is a name common among Roman Catholics and other Latin-Romans as a boys name
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-07-29T22:23:10+08:00
Able to give comfort to those who need it, you often offer a shoulder on which to cry on. To discover your full potential develop the necessary tools to be truly useful to others, rather than simply being an attentive ear. Truly listening to what is said is a far greater skill than many realize. Your natural balance has all the qualities to support others in moments of trial.
1 5 1
thanks for aswering my question ate paigemariehans