Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-30T17:04:24+08:00
Closure,commutative,associative,distributive eto lng po tanda ko eh
2 3 2
closure property of addition , associative property of addition , commutative property of addition , Identity property of addition / Additive Identity Property , Inverse Property of addition , distributive property
COMMUTATIVE PROPETY,ASSOCIATIVE PROPERTY,IDENTITY PROPERLY
2014-07-30T17:12:37+08:00
Commutative,closure,associative,zero property,distributive,...yan lng po yung natatandaan ko eh...
0