Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-08-03T17:06:42+08:00
Because people make it complicated
1 5 1
2016-08-03T17:10:26+08:00
Love is so complicated because we do not know yet the true love at this age like 13 above and we still insist that theres a forever at this age and is also complicated because sometimes we only love people because they are beautiful/handsome but i will give an advice dont look at outside how he/she look but look at his personality..thats all i can say about this...

2 3 2