Answers

2016-08-03T18:48:25+08:00
Do it by action,,because action speaks louder than words.. :)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-08-03T18:59:01+08:00
You can do household chores with/without your parents, You can wash the dishes with/without your parents. Give your parents your own drawing/letter(that shows your gratitude to your parents). And By simply cooking the breakfast/lunch/dinner for your parents! 

There are alot of CREATIVE ways in expressing love to our parents. But this is the minimum of my idea. =)
2 4 2