Answers

2016-08-03T21:09:32+08:00
Mahalin mo ang sarili mo. alagaan mo mag isa at mahalin mo mag isa

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-08-03T21:25:55+08:00
In this world, there will be a time that the people around us will leave us, and all that's left of us is ourselves and no one. Learn to trust and love yourself, 'coz at the end of time, the only person you can stand on is You and Yourself alone. ( Well, it's not based on the song "Love yourself" by JB :D )                                       If what you are asking is the song "Love yourself" by JB then, the only thing that pops in my mind  is "IT'S ALWAYS BETTER TO BE SINGLE" :D
2 5 2
^_^ wahhhh thank you o much a lot po
Yiiiiee. *o* You're welcome! :D