Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-08-04T21:25:56+08:00
Heartthrob sa ingles yon
1 5 1
parang crush ng bayan DUDE!!
parang ganoon na nga
2016-08-04T21:29:51+08:00
Chase girlsĀ women that but do not fool us told his say you are the ones to bring you and do not you ever say that you guys chase ambitious prevention do you avoid those words to the bad words and livestock pagako react word you cry!
0