Answers

2014-08-01T23:01:47+08:00
Microeconomics is a branch of economics dealing with the behavior of individuals and small organizations in decision making for resources
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-02T14:43:27+08:00
Microeconomics is a branch of economics that studies the behavior of individuals and small impacting organizations in making decisions on the allocation of limited resources
1 5 1