Answers

2014-08-02T15:37:54+08:00
To move on your problems right? Just forget all those bad days and always think positive!! -my opinion-
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-02T15:54:10+08:00
How to move on? we all know that  forgetting those problems or somone is actually hard  but there is a way not that  fast but still you can forget by having the power or the cofidence to change as your own  and then continue your lifestyle  in a good way.
2 4 2