Answers

2014-08-03T19:18:06+08:00
There are specific ways to do it just by simply being yourself as a whole and unique person.Living a simple life without judging people by just the way they look and having a strong determination and  a warm heart to achieve it.
3 4 3
your own role effectively
yes by having self-confidence is also one way..
i made as a student
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-03T19:57:00+08:00
Do not look around while performing, (that will make you feel shy and conscious) and act as if the scene is true and give your best to appear natural.
2 5 2